History for 2018 May 31st
|
2018
Festival of Miles -
The Festival of Miles Foundation is a non-profit organization whose mission is to promote the sport of track and field and give back to athletes in need. The Festival of Miles, which takes place each May, is a track meet that showcases the sport at all levels featuring youth competitors, masters runners and some of the world's best athletes. Each year all proceeds from ticket sales go to an athlete/athletes in need.
Published by May 27th 2018, 7:10pm
Website:Click here
Children's Hospital Junior High Inivitational Girls Mile
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits |
1 |
|
ERZEN, Ainsley |
Charlisle |
5:07.79 |
1:12.76 |
1:19.12 |
1:19.58 |
1:16.34 |
(1:12.76) |
(2:31.88) |
(3:51.46) |
(5:07.79) |
|
2 |
|
MUMA, Kylie |
LYTC |
5:09.92 |
1:12.90 |
1:19.17 |
1:19.61 |
1:18.25 |
(1:12.90) |
(2:32.07) |
(3:51.67) |
(5:09.92) |
|
3 |
|
LIVINGSTON, Abigail |
Central |
5:19.74 |
1:19.60 |
1:20.60 |
1:22.88 |
1:16.67 |
(1:19.60) |
(2:40.20) |
(4:03.07) |
(5:19.74) |
|
4 |
|
RUTHERFORD, Sofia |
Nashville Youth |
5:19.87 |
1:13.14 |
1:19.56 |
1:21.92 |
1:25.26 |
(1:13.14) |
(2:32.70) |
(3:54.61) |
(5:19.87) |
|
5 |
|
KRUGER, Ally |
CTB |
5:25.69 |
1:12.93 |
1:19.50 |
1:25.43 |
1:27.84 |
(1:12.93) |
(2:32.43) |
(3:57.85) |
(5:25.69) |
|
6 |
|
MORGAN, Mary |
Triple Threat |
5:28.01 |
1:21.41 |
1:23.62 |
1:22.51 |
1:20.48 |
(1:21.41) |
(2:45.03) |
(4:07.54) |
(5:28.01) |
|
7 |
|
DAVID, Tatum |
St. Joseph School |
5:31.35 |
1:17.65 |
1:23.13 |
1:27.07 |
1:23.51 |
(1:17.65) |
(2:40.78) |
(4:07.85) |
(5:31.35) |
|
8 |
|
FROST, Izzy |
Rolla Jr High |
5:39.21 |
1:17.91 |
1:22.54 |
1:27.50 |
1:31.27 |
(1:17.91) |
(2:40.45) |
(4:07.95) |
(5:39.21) |
|
9 |
|
ROBERTS, Presley |
Express Running |
5:40.70 |
1:19.08 |
1:27.21 |
1:31.66 |
1:22.76 |
(1:19.08) |
(2:46.29) |
(4:17.94) |
(5:40.70) |
|
10 |
|
MONSON, Julia |
CTB |
5:41.48 |
1:18.76 |
1:26.70 |
1:29.39 |
1:26.64 |
(1:18.76) |
(2:45.46) |
(4:14.84) |
(5:41.48) |
|
11 |
|
BEVAN, Tabitha |
North East Middle |
5:42.43 |
1:21.00 |
1:24.89 |
1:27.24 |
1:29.31 |
(1:21.00) |
(2:45.88) |
(4:13.12) |
(5:42.43) |
|
12 |
|
HERNANDEZ, Mozelle |
St. Louis Blazers |
5:46.52 |
1:20.19 |
1:28.10 |
1:32.00 |
1:26.24 |
(1:20.19) |
(2:48.29) |
(4:20.28) |
(5:46.52) |
|
13 |
|
ERDMANN, Isabel |
St. Louis Blazers |
5:47.64 |
1:20.69 |
1:27.74 |
1:32.31 |
1:26.91 |
(1:20.69) |
(2:48.43) |
(4:20.74) |
(5:47.64) |
|
14 |
|
HELTIBRAND, Amanda Krys |
Ultiamte Speed Acad |
5:52.05 |
1:21.33 |
1:30.67 |
1:32.52 |
1:27.54 |
(1:21.33) |
(2:52.00) |
(4:24.52) |
(5:52.05) |
|
15 |
|
RAY, Julia |
CTB |
5:58.47 |
1:19.37 |
1:26.29 |
1:36.34 |
1:36.50 |
(1:19.37) |
(2:45.65) |
(4:21.98) |
(5:58.47) |
|
16 |
|
ERIKSON, Emelia |
Triple Threat |
5:58.84 |
1:23.19 |
1:34.31 |
1:33.06 |
1:28.30 |
(1:23.19) |
(2:57.49) |
(4:30.54) |
(5:58.84) |
|
17 |
|
MORIARTY, Aiden |
Farmington |
6:00.05 |
1:21.31 |
1:28.82 |
1:35.99 |
1:33.95 |
(1:21.31) |
(2:50.12) |
(4:26.10) |
(6:00.05) |
|
18 |
|
JACKNEWITZ, Marisa |
St. Louis Blazers |
6:00.86 |
1:20.80 |
1:29.59 |
1:35.49 |
1:34.99 |
(1:20.80) |
(2:50.39) |
(4:25.87) |
(6:00.86) |
|
19 |
|
MATHES, Breanna |
Farmington |
6:11.49 |
1:21.62 |
1:31.79 |
1:39.36 |
1:38.74 |
(1:21.62) |
(2:53.40) |
(4:32.76) |
(6:11.49) |
|
Children's Hospital Junior High Inivitational Boys Mile
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits |
1 |
|
HENSON, Connor |
Nashville Youth |
4:44.09 |
1:11.88 |
1:14.40 |
1:12.34 |
1:05.50 |
(1:11.88) |
(2:26.27) |
(3:38.60) |
(4:44.09) |
|
2 |
|
WELCH, Dawson |
Triple Threat |
4:44.63 |
1:11.64 |
1:14.83 |
1:12.30 |
1:05.88 |
(1:11.64) |
(2:26.46) |
(3:38.75) |
(4:44.63) |
|
3 |
|
KRIEG, Cullen |
Festus |
4:54.82 |
1:11.63 |
1:14.63 |
1:13.70 |
1:14.87 |
(1:11.63) |
(2:26.25) |
(3:39.95) |
(4:54.82) |
|
4 |
|
MALLADY, Akash |
Ultiamte Speed Acad |
4:56.63 |
1:11.85 |
1:14.66 |
1:17.36 |
1:12.79 |
(1:11.85) |
(2:26.50) |
(3:43.85) |
(4:56.63) |
|
5 |
|
BRAWLEY, Grant |
Blazers |
5:00.93 |
1:14.66 |
1:16.19 |
1:16.15 |
1:13.94 |
(1:14.66) |
(2:30.85) |
(3:47.00) |
(5:00.93) |
|
6 |
|
LACK, Emerson |
St. Louis Blazers |
5:01.40 |
1:11.95 |
1:14.78 |
1:17.42 |
1:17.27 |
(1:11.95) |
(2:26.73) |
(3:44.14) |
(5:01.40) |
|
7 |
|
DUNN, Regan |
Smithville |
5:05.24 |
1:14.94 |
1:15.95 |
1:16.24 |
1:18.13 |
(1:14.94) |
(2:30.88) |
(3:47.12) |
(5:05.24) |
|
8 |
|
WILSON, Ian |
Unattached |
5:06.15 |
1:15.01 |
1:15.91 |
1:17.02 |
1:18.22 |
(1:15.01) |
(2:30.92) |
(3:47.93) |
(5:06.15) |
|
9 |
|
JACOBSON, Grady |
Wentzville South |
5:09.09 |
1:14.64 |
1:19.71 |
1:15.65 |
1:19.11 |
(1:14.64) |
(2:34.34) |
(3:49.99) |
(5:09.09) |
|
10 |
|
MEYERS, Jacob |
Festus |
5:09.68 |
1:14.15 |
1:19.47 |
1:22.47 |
1:13.60 |
(1:14.15) |
(2:33.61) |
(3:56.08) |
(5:09.68) |
|
11 |
|
TORRES, Tristan |
Johnson County |
5:09.99 |
1:14.24 |
1:19.42 |
1:20.87 |
1:15.47 |
(1:14.24) |
(2:33.66) |
(3:54.52) |
(5:09.99) |
|
12 |
|
BURNS, Connor |
Southern Boone |
5:10.42 |
1:14.98 |
1:16.74 |
1:18.13 |
1:20.59 |
(1:14.98) |
(2:31.71) |
(3:49.84) |
(5:10.42) |
|
13 |
|
FREINER, Tyler |
Wentzville South |
5:18.92 |
1:13.77 |
1:18.09 |
1:22.39 |
1:24.69 |
(1:13.77) |
(2:31.86) |
(3:54.24) |
(5:18.92) |
|
14 |
|
ALLISON, Josh |
Hillsboro |
5:21.59 |
1:14.60 |
1:23.82 |
1:26.30 |
1:16.88 |
(1:14.60) |
(2:38.42) |
(4:04.71) |
(5:21.59) |
|
15 |
|
SULLIVAN, A.J |
Sperreng |
5:21.61 |
1:14.96 |
1:19.72 |
1:29.85 |
1:17.09 |
(1:14.96) |
(2:34.68) |
(4:04.52) |
(5:21.61) |
|
16 |
|
TALLEY, Tanner |
New Covenant Academy |
5:34.54 |
1:19.07 |
1:22.49 |
1:26.71 |
1:26.29 |
(1:19.07) |
(2:41.55) |
(4:08.26) |
(5:34.54) |
|
17 |
|
ALLISON, Jonah |
Hillsboro |
5:35.58 |
1:15.45 |
1:26.35 |
1:30.86 |
1:22.94 |
(1:15.45) |
(2:41.79) |
(4:12.65) |
(5:35.58) |
|
18 |
|
BERNDT, Tyler |
South Middle School |
5:36.02 |
1:16.15 |
1:24.25 |
1:29.36 |
1:26.28 |
(1:16.15) |
(2:40.40) |
(4:09.75) |
(5:36.02) |
|
19 |
|
BEQUETTE, Charles |
Farmington |
5:37.53 |
1:18.87 |
1:26.04 |
1:31.71 |
1:20.93 |
(1:18.87) |
(2:44.90) |
(4:16.61) |
(5:37.53) |
|
20 |
|
ANDERSON, Tyler |
Ultiamte Speed Acad |
5:38.14 |
1:15.49 |
1:26.62 |
1:30.74 |
1:25.31 |
(1:15.49) |
(2:42.11) |
(4:12.84) |
(5:38.14) |
|
Spewak Training HS Girls Elite Development Mile
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits |
1 |
|
MURROW, Sarah |
St. James Academy |
5:06.83 |
1:15.55 |
1:17.47 |
1:17.61 |
1:16.22 |
(1:15.55) |
(2:33.01) |
(3:50.62) |
(5:06.83) |
|
2 |
|
GOLDFARB, Kylie |
John Burroughs |
5:09.44 |
1:15.80 |
1:18.45 |
1:20.84 |
1:14.37 |
(1:15.80) |
(2:34.24) |
(3:55.08) |
(5:09.44) |
|
3 |
|
HELTON, Meredith |
Brentwood |
5:09.78 |
1:15.91 |
1:18.05 |
1:20.08 |
1:15.76 |
(1:15.91) |
(2:33.96) |
(3:54.03) |
(5:09.78) |
|
4 |
|
LARSEN, Mazie |
Gretna |
5:10.08 |
1:15.20 |
1:17.52 |
1:18.27 |
1:19.10 |
(1:15.20) |
(2:32.72) |
(3:50.98) |
(5:10.08) |
|
5 |
|
SCHELP, Riley |
Lutheran South |
5:17.19 |
1:15.61 |
1:18.19 |
1:21.02 |
1:22.38 |
(1:15.61) |
(2:33.80) |
(3:54.81) |
(5:17.19) |
|
6 |
|
SOVEREIGN, Olivia |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
5:18.44 |
1:16.34 |
1:21.19 |
1:23.40 |
1:17.53 |
(1:16.34) |
(2:37.52) |
(4:00.91) |
(5:18.44) |
|
7 |
|
YOUNG, Kristiana |
Millard North |
5:23.83 |
1:16.73 |
1:21.03 |
1:23.30 |
1:22.79 |
(1:16.73) |
(2:37.75) |
(4:01.05) |
(5:23.83) |
|
8 |
|
SCHELP, Macy |
Lutheran South |
5:25.58 |
1:16.75 |
1:22.28 |
1:24.70 |
1:21.86 |
(1:16.75) |
(2:39.03) |
(4:03.73) |
(5:25.58) |
|
9 |
|
BENSKY, Lila |
Ladue Horton Watkins |
5:27.65 |
1:17.01 |
1:22.33 |
1:23.93 |
1:24.40 |
(1:17.01) |
(2:39.33) |
(4:03.25) |
(5:27.65) |
|
10 |
|
WAMSLEY, Elizabeth |
Unattached |
5:43.11 |
1:16.59 |
1:24.08 |
1:32.52 |
1:29.93 |
(1:16.59) |
(2:40.67) |
(4:13.19) |
(5:43.11) |
|
11 |
|
HILTON, Brooke |
Parkway Central |
5:46.35 |
1:18.48 |
1:26.99 |
1:31.89 |
1:29.00 |
(1:18.48) |
(2:45.46) |
(4:17.35) |
(5:46.35) |
|
|
|
DICKSON, Emily |
RABBIT / PACER |
NT |
|
Spewak Training HS Boys Elite Development Mile
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits |
1 |
|
FISCHER, Camren |
Fayetteville |
4:13.03 |
1:04.48 |
1:04.32 |
1:02.22 |
1:02.02 |
(1:04.48) |
(2:08.80) |
(3:11.01) |
(4:13.03) |
|
2 |
|
HALL, Logan |
Arthur |
4:16.07 |
1:04.22 |
1:04.60 |
1:03.65 |
1:03.61 |
(1:04.22) |
(2:08.82) |
(3:12.47) |
(4:16.07) |
|
3 |
|
OUFATTOLE, Nassim |
Lafayette (Wildwood) |
4:17.12 |
1:05.28 |
1:04.38 |
1:02.41 |
1:05.06 |
(1:05.28) |
(2:09.66) |
(3:12.06) |
(4:17.12) |
|
4 |
|
CRULL, Jack |
Helias Catholic |
4:17.77 |
1:05.34 |
1:05.28 |
1:03.87 |
1:03.29 |
(1:05.34) |
(2:10.62) |
(3:14.48) |
(4:17.77) |
|
5 |
|
TEN EYCK, Eli |
Pittsfield |
4:19.41 |
1:04.70 |
1:04.44 |
1:05.54 |
1:04.75 |
(1:04.70) |
(2:09.14) |
(3:14.67) |
(4:19.41) |
|
6 |
|
SMALL, Boston |
Central (St. Joseph) |
4:20.75 |
1:06.00 |
1:05.19 |
1:04.30 |
1:05.28 |
(1:06.00) |
(2:11.19) |
(3:15.48) |
(4:20.75) |
|
7 |
|
SOMMER, Konnor |
Pleasant Valley |
4:21.13 |
1:05.47 |
1:05.84 |
1:05.01 |
1:04.82 |
(1:05.47) |
(2:11.31) |
(3:16.32) |
(4:21.13) |
|
8 |
|
WITHROW, Aaron |
Winfield |
4:21.50 |
1:05.06 |
1:05.14 |
1:05.10 |
1:06.21 |
(1:05.06) |
(2:10.20) |
(3:15.30) |
(4:21.50) |
|
9 |
|
BACH, Myles |
Center Point-Urbana |
4:22.86 |
1:06.04 |
1:06.23 |
1:06.85 |
1:03.76 |
(1:06.04) |
(2:12.26) |
(3:19.10) |
(4:22.86) |
|
10 |
|
PARRISH, Charlie |
Freeburg Community |
4:23.14 |
1:05.19 |
1:05.89 |
1:06.05 |
1:06.04 |
(1:05.19) |
(2:11.07) |
(3:17.11) |
(4:23.14) |
|
11 |
|
SANDIFER, Elias |
Brentwood |
4:23.27 |
1:04.60 |
1:04.81 |
1:05.38 |
1:08.49 |
(1:04.60) |
(2:09.41) |
(3:14.79) |
(4:23.27) |
|
12 |
|
BOYDEN, Thomas |
Skyline |
4:23.60 |
1:05.00 |
1:05.41 |
1:05.28 |
1:07.91 |
(1:05.00) |
(2:10.41) |
(3:15.69) |
(4:23.60) |
|
13 |
|
TOSTENSON, Jantz |
Crater Distance |
4:25.76 |
1:04.86 |
1:04.89 |
1:05.94 |
1:10.09 |
(1:04.86) |
(2:09.74) |
(3:15.67) |
(4:25.76) |
|
14 |
|
MCDANIEL, Max |
Festus |
4:35.20 |
1:06.40 |
1:05.56 |
1:08.52 |
1:14.74 |
(1:06.40) |
(2:11.96) |
(3:20.47) |
(4:35.20) |
|
|
|
PERRY, Charlie |
RABBIT / PACER |
NT |
|
Mascot 400 Meter Dash
PL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Team | Time |
1 |
|
ROCKWOOD SUMMIT, Freddie the Falcon |
M |
Rockwood Summit |
1:09.68 |
2 |
|
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL, Eddie the Eagle |
M |
Liberty |
1:09.78 |
3 |
|
PARKWAY WEST, Longhorn |
M |
Parkway West |
1:10.14 |
4 |
|
PARKWAY NORTH, Viking |
M |
Parkway North |
1:11.67 |
5 |
|
NERINX HALL, Nerinx Marker |
F |
Nerinx Hall |
1:14.66 |
6 |
|
LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL, Louie the Lancer |
M |
Lafayette (Wildwood) |
1:15.23 |
7 |
|
MICDS, Ram |
M |
MICDS |
1:18.81 |
8 |
|
FORT ZUMWALT NORTH, PJ the Panther |
M |
Fort Zumwalt North |
1:19.75 |
9 |
|
KIRKWOOD HIGH SCHOOL, Pioneer Pete |
M |
Kirkwood |
1:23.94 |
10 |
|
COR JESU ACADEMY, Charger |
F |
Cor Jesu Academy |
1:42.50 |
11 |
|
SLUH, Jr. Billiken |
M |
SLUH |
1:51.44 |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits |
1 |
|
PREIGH, Marlena |
Fairview |
2:07.56 |
1:03.31 |
1:04.26 |
(1:03.31) |
(2:07.56) |
|
2 |
|
RYAN, Ally |
Jenks |
2:08.74 |
1:02.64 |
1:06.10 |
(1:02.64) |
(2:08.74) |
|
3 |
|
HICKEY, Rachel |
La Salle-Peru |
2:10.09 |
1:03.63 |
1:06.46 |
(1:03.63) |
(2:10.09) |
|
4 |
|
ROBINSON, MiKenna |
Neuqua Valley |
2:12.62 |
1:03.84 |
1:08.78 |
(1:03.84) |
(2:12.62) |
|
5 |
|
SCOTT, Abby |
Durango |
2:12.67 |
1:04.07 |
1:08.60 |
(1:04.07) |
(2:12.67) |
|
6 |
|
MOORE, Katie |
St. James Academy |
2:14.42 |
1:04.34 |
1:10.08 |
(1:04.34) |
(2:14.42) |
|
7 |
|
MUMA, Madi |
Lincoln East |
2:14.46 |
1:05.05 |
1:09.41 |
(1:05.05) |
(2:14.46) |
|
8 |
|
QUANDT, Lainey |
Bentonville |
2:17.57 |
1:04.20 |
1:13.38 |
(1:04.20) |
(2:17.57) |
|
|
|
MIHALEAVICH, Palmer |
RABBIT / PACER |
NT |
|
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits |
1 |
|
MILLER, Brandon |
John Burroughs |
1:50.03 |
53.42 |
56.62 |
(53.42) |
(1:50.03) |
|
2 |
|
SHILGALIS, Thomas |
Naperville Central |
1:51.81 |
54.80 |
57.01 |
(54.80) |
(1:51.81) |
|
3 |
|
JENSEN, Grant |
Prairie Ridge |
1:53.10 |
54.44 |
58.67 |
(54.44) |
(1:53.10) |
|
4 |
|
STRONG, Martin |
Kirkwood |
1:53.93 |
54.84 |
59.09 |
(54.84) |
(1:53.93) |
|
5 |
|
SHUE, Franklin |
Millard West |
1:55.55 |
54.52 |
1:01.03 |
(54.52) |
(1:55.55) |
|
6 |
|
KNIGHT, Austin |
Carterville |
1:56.88 |
55.66 |
1:01.22 |
(55.66) |
(1:56.88) |
|
7 |
|
MCCULLOUGH, Ryland |
Crater Distance |
1:57.28 |
55.93 |
1:01.35 |
(55.93) |
(1:57.28) |
|
8 |
|
SCHAEFER, Joe |
Jonston |
1:57.49 |
55.70 |
1:01.80 |
(55.70) |
(1:57.49) |
|
|
|
BAKER, Christian |
RABBIT / PACER |
NT |
|
Big River Running HS Girls Mile Championship
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits |
1 |
|
FINDLEY, Tori |
Blue Springs South |
4:49.35 |
1:11.48 |
1:11.62 |
1:13.51 |
1:12.75 |
(1:11.48) |
(2:23.10) |
(3:36.61) |
(4:49.35) |
|
2 |
|
WILKS, McKenzie |
Pittsburg |
4:50.68 |
1:12.69 |
1:13.85 |
1:15.17 |
1:09.00 |
(1:12.69) |
(2:26.53) |
(3:41.69) |
(4:50.68) |
|
3 |
|
VAUGHAN, Adoette |
Hockaday |
4:52.22 |
1:13.86 |
1:12.24 |
1:12.64 |
1:13.50 |
(1:13.86) |
(2:26.10) |
(3:38.73) |
(4:52.22) |
|
4 |
|
SCOTT, Sophie |
Blue Valley North |
4:53.93 |
1:12.98 |
1:12.71 |
1:13.25 |
1:14.99 |
(1:12.98) |
(2:25.69) |
(3:38.94) |
(4:53.93) |
|
5 |
|
MARKEZICH, Olivia |
The Bear Creek |
4:55.39 |
1:14.48 |
1:14.08 |
1:15.47 |
1:11.37 |
(1:14.48) |
(2:28.56) |
(3:44.03) |
(4:55.39) |
|
6 |
|
BURNS, Madeleine |
Durango |
4:56.26 |
1:14.93 |
1:14.18 |
1:15.81 |
1:11.35 |
(1:14.93) |
(2:29.11) |
(3:44.91) |
(4:56.26) |
|
7 |
|
REED, Mikayla |
Washington |
4:56.27 |
1:13.67 |
1:12.87 |
1:15.93 |
1:13.80 |
(1:13.67) |
(2:26.54) |
(3:42.47) |
(4:56.27) |
|
8 |
|
DONNELLEY, Beth |
Brentwood |
4:57.06 |
1:13.25 |
1:12.02 |
1:13.72 |
1:18.08 |
(1:13.25) |
(2:25.27) |
(3:38.98) |
(4:57.06) |
|
9 |
|
HILL, Madelynn |
Liberty |
4:57.49 |
1:14.34 |
1:15.12 |
1:16.01 |
1:12.02 |
(1:14.34) |
(2:29.46) |
(3:45.47) |
(4:57.49) |
|
10 |
|
COGGIN, Riley |
Brentwood |
4:59.54 |
1:15.19 |
1:14.15 |
1:15.56 |
1:14.66 |
(1:15.19) |
(2:29.33) |
(3:44.88) |
(4:59.54) |
|
11 |
|
MAYFIELD, Clara |
Manhattan |
4:59.55 |
1:13.84 |
1:13.84 |
1:16.51 |
1:15.36 |
(1:13.84) |
(2:27.68) |
(3:44.19) |
(4:59.55) |
|
12 |
|
MUMA, Jenna |
Lincoln East |
5:00.75 |
1:13.60 |
1:13.87 |
1:17.48 |
1:15.81 |
(1:13.60) |
(2:27.46) |
(3:44.94) |
(5:00.75) |
|
13 |
|
MARKEZICH, Andrea |
The Bear Creek |
5:07.26 |
1:14.05 |
1:14.20 |
1:18.77 |
1:20.25 |
(1:14.05) |
(2:28.25) |
(3:47.01) |
(5:07.26) |
|
14 |
|
STRANGE, Jenna |
Tates Creek |
5:09.69 |
1:15.15 |
1:16.71 |
1:18.75 |
1:19.09 |
(1:15.15) |
(2:31.86) |
(3:50.60) |
(5:09.69) |
|
15 |
|
BOOGERD, Skylar |
Arlington |
5:11.75 |
1:14.92 |
1:17.27 |
1:21.13 |
1:18.44 |
(1:14.92) |
(2:32.19) |
(3:53.31) |
(5:11.75) |
|
|
|
ZOELLER, Jacauslin |
RABBIT / PACER |
NT |
|
Womens 800 Meter Run
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits |
1 |
|
BUTTERWORTH, Lindsey |
New Balance |
2:01.13 |
1:00.14 |
1:01.00 |
(1:00.14) |
(2:01.13) |
|
2 |
|
CHAMBERS, Kendra |
Oiselle |
2:02.18 |
59.90 |
1:02.28 |
(59.90) |
(2:02.18) |
|
3 |
|
PICCIRILLO, Angel |
Unattached |
2:02.78 |
1:00.23 |
1:02.55 |
(1:00.23) |
(2:02.78) |
|
4 |
|
ZANOTELLI, Dalanne |
Unattached |
2:04.20 |
1:00.56 |
1:03.64 |
(1:00.56) |
(2:04.20) |
|
5 |
|
MIRES, Baylee |
Brooks |
2:05.49 |
1:00.32 |
1:05.17 |
(1:00.32) |
(2:05.49) |
|
6 |
|
NEELY, Britteney |
Unattached |
2:06.53 |
1:01.37 |
1:05.16 |
(1:01.37) |
(2:06.53) |
|
7 |
|
COLON, Savannah |
Brooks |
2:07.75 |
1:00.40 |
1:07.35 |
(1:00.40) |
(2:07.75) |
|
8 |
|
ECCLESTON, Amanda |
Brooks |
2:10.10 |
1:01.60 |
1:08.50 |
(1:01.60) |
(2:10.10) |
|
|
|
HALAMICEK, Valeska |
RABBIT / PACER |
NT |
|
Big River Running HS Boys Mile Championship
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits |
1 |
|
GATEWOOD, Mason |
St. Anthony’s |
4:07.00 |
1:01.12 |
1:03.72 |
1:04.46 |
57.72 |
(1:01.12) |
(2:04.83) |
(3:09.29) |
(4:07.00) |
|
2 |
|
PAYAMPS, Matthew |
St. Anthony’s |
4:08.32 |
1:00.75 |
1:03.91 |
1:04.34 |
59.33 |
(1:00.75) |
(2:04.66) |
(3:09.00) |
(4:08.32) |
|
3 |
|
ALLRED, Easton |
Unattached |
4:09.49 |
1:02.34 |
1:03.60 |
1:03.76 |
59.81 |
(1:02.34) |
(2:05.94) |
(3:09.69) |
(4:09.49) |
|
4 |
|
DILLON, Carter |
Mountain Vista |
4:10.24 |
1:02.22 |
1:03.60 |
1:03.76 |
1:00.68 |
(1:02.22) |
(2:05.82) |
(3:09.57) |
(4:10.24) |
|
5 |
|
RIDDLE, Ryan |
Webb City |
4:11.15 |
1:00.10 |
1:04.36 |
1:06.95 |
59.75 |
(1:00.10) |
(2:04.45) |
(3:11.40) |
(4:11.15) |
|
6 |
|
FOSTER, Caden |
Mountain Vista |
4:11.24 |
1:02.56 |
1:03.47 |
1:04.11 |
1:01.11 |
(1:02.56) |
(2:06.03) |
(3:10.14) |
(4:11.24) |
|
7 |
|
CHEESEMAN, Carter |
Fort Worth Christian |
4:12.20 |
1:01.93 |
1:03.50 |
1:05.14 |
1:01.64 |
(1:01.93) |
(2:05.43) |
(3:10.57) |
(4:12.20) |
|
8 |
|
BOVE, Davis |
Centennial |
4:15.42 |
1:02.95 |
1:02.70 |
1:05.74 |
1:04.04 |
(1:02.95) |
(2:05.65) |
(3:11.38) |
(4:15.42) |
|
9 |
|
O'KEEFE, Andrew |
Red Bank |
4:16.06 |
1:02.55 |
1:03.43 |
1:02.34 |
1:07.75 |
(1:02.55) |
(2:05.98) |
(3:08.32) |
(4:16.06) |
|
10 |
|
BULLOCK, Cole |
Red Bank |
4:17.13 |
1:02.81 |
1:03.64 |
1:06.93 |
1:03.77 |
(1:02.81) |
(2:06.44) |
(3:13.37) |
(4:17.13) |
|
11 |
|
HELKER, Jed |
Edmond Memorial |
4:18.56 |
1:02.64 |
1:03.37 |
1:05.28 |
1:07.28 |
(1:02.64) |
(2:06.01) |
(3:11.28) |
(4:18.56) |
|
12 |
|
MCINTYRE, Wyatt |
Athens |
4:20.61 |
1:03.21 |
1:04.16 |
1:06.84 |
1:06.41 |
(1:03.21) |
(2:07.37) |
(3:14.20) |
(4:20.61) |
|
13 |
|
THOMPSON, Scott |
Brentwood |
4:21.44 |
1:01.51 |
1:03.73 |
1:04.88 |
1:11.33 |
(1:01.51) |
(2:05.24) |
(3:10.12) |
(4:21.44) |
|
14 |
|
RIVERA, Samuel |
Whitney Young |
4:21.76 |
1:02.15 |
1:04.28 |
1:07.69 |
1:07.66 |
(1:02.15) |
(2:06.43) |
(3:14.11) |
(4:21.76) |
|
St. Louis Track Club Mens Mile
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits |
1 |
|
HURT, Tripp |
Unattached |
3:58.54 |
1:01.46 |
59.95 |
1:00.58 |
56.56 |
(1:01.46) |
(2:01.41) |
(3:01.99) |
(3:58.54) |
|
2 |
|
ATKIN, Sam |
Unattached |
3:58.60 |
1:01.37 |
1:00.16 |
1:00.80 |
56.29 |
(1:01.37) |
(2:01.52) |
(3:02.32) |
(3:58.60) |
|
3 |
|
HARRIS, Nick |
Unattached |
3:58.88 |
1:00.05 |
1:00.01 |
1:01.71 |
57.12 |
(1:00.05) |
(2:00.06) |
(3:01.76) |
(3:58.88) |
|
4 |
|
GUTIERREZ, Derek |
Unattached |
3:59.48 |
1:01.03 |
59.96 |
1:00.71 |
57.80 |
(1:01.03) |
(2:00.98) |
(3:01.69) |
(3:59.48) |
|
5 |
|
MANN, Jordan |
Ocean State Athletic |
3:59.68 |
1:01.07 |
59.93 |
1:00.72 |
57.98 |
(1:01.07) |
(2:00.99) |
(3:01.70) |
(3:59.68) |
|
6 |
|
MEYER, Brett |
Unattached |
3:59.77 |
1:01.61 |
1:00.16 |
1:00.40 |
57.60 |
(1:01.61) |
(2:01.77) |
(3:02.17) |
(3:59.77) |
|
7 |
|
HEATH, Garrett |
Brooks Beast |
3:59.93 |
1:00.66 |
1:00.04 |
1:00.86 |
58.38 |
(1:00.66) |
(2:00.69) |
(3:01.55) |
(3:59.93) |
|
8 |
|
STILIN, Joe |
Zapp Fitness |
4:00.14 |
1:00.88 |
59.99 |
1:00.66 |
58.62 |
(1:00.88) |
(2:00.87) |
(3:01.52) |
(4:00.14) |
|
9 |
|
SERAFINI, Louis |
Tracksmith |
4:00.42 |
1:00.20 |
1:00.01 |
1:01.21 |
59.00 |
(1:00.20) |
(2:00.21) |
(3:01.42) |
(4:00.42) |
|
10 |
|
DOUGHTY, Brandon |
Zapp Fitness |
4:00.58 |
1:00.46 |
1:00.02 |
1:01.39 |
58.72 |
(1:00.46) |
(2:00.48) |
(3:01.87) |
(4:00.58) |
|
11 |
|
THOMAS, Jackson |
Unattached |
4:00.64 |
1:01.91 |
1:00.15 |
1:00.47 |
58.14 |
(1:01.91) |
(2:02.05) |
(3:02.51) |
(4:00.64) |
|
12 |
|
JORDAN, Andrew |
Unattached |
4:02.71 |
1:02.28 |
1:00.07 |
1:00.58 |
59.80 |
(1:02.28) |
(2:02.34) |
(3:02.92) |
(4:02.71) |
|
13 |
|
BLACK, Zach |
Unattached |
4:07.45 |
1:02.62 |
1:00.51 |
1:04.04 |
1:00.30 |
(1:02.62) |
(2:03.12) |
(3:07.16) |
(4:07.45) |
|
14 |
|
GEORGE, Thomas |
Unattached |
4:08.07 |
1:02.17 |
1:01.93 |
1:04.09 |
59.90 |
(1:02.17) |
(2:04.09) |
(3:08.18) |
(4:08.07) |
|
|